Member List
General Council Members
Sri Basudeb Bannerjee
Sri Dipak Bannerjee
Sri Ratan Kr. Bannerjee
Sri Sushanta Bannerjee
Sri Aloke Krishna Basu
Sri Saroj Kr. Basu
Prof. Shekher Ranjan Bhadra Choudhury
Sri Abhay Bhattacharjee
Sri Amir Bhattacharjee
Sri Mritunjay Bhattacharjee
Sri Sambhu Bhattacharjee
Sri Nirmal Kanti Chakroborty
Sri Arun Chatterjee
Sri Biswajit Chatterjee
Sri Debabrata Chatterjee
Sri Salil Kr. Chatterjee
Sri Sarojit Chatterjee
Sri Siddhartha Chowdhury
Sri Khagan Das
Sri Supriya Debnath
Sri Debnath Dutta
Sri Kamal Narayan Dutta
Sri Rabindra Prasad Dutta
Sri Gitanath Gungully
Sri Amal Ghoshal
Sri Kanailal Ghosh
Sri Probal Kr. Ghosh
Sri Swadhin Ghosh
Sri Swapan Kr. Ghosh
Sri Uttam Ghosh
Sri Nitish Gupta
Sri Arup Khan
Sri Ajit Kundu
Sri Aloke Mitra
Sri Ramesh Ch. Mitra
Sri Tapan Mitra
Sri Sanat Kr. Mondal
Sri Sukumar Mondal
Sri Kantam Mukherjee
Sri Samarnath Mukherjee
Sri Shyamal Mukherjee
Sri Utpal Mukherjee
Sri Adwaita Kr. Nag
Sri Tushar Kanti Nandy
Sri Swapan Naskar
Sri Gobinda Ch. Neogy
Sri Goutam Neogy
Sri Bejon Pal
Sri Panchanan Paul
Sri Samar Kr. Paul
Sri Santulal Poddar
Sri Ajit Purakayastha
Sri Biswanath Ramani
Sri Aloke Roy
Sri Niloy Kr. Roy
Sri Saibal Roy
Sri Pranab Roychowdhury
Sri Uttam Kr. Roychowdhury
Sri Biswanath Sabui
Sri Bikash Kumar Saha
Sri Abhas Saha
Sri Biswajit saha
Sri Dipak Saha
Sri Prodyut Kr. Saha
Sri Raja Gopal Saha
Sri Gangadhar Sakha
Sri Aveek Kr. Sarkar
Sri Malay Kr. Sarkar
Sri Smt. Chhaya Sarkar
Sri Shyamal Kr. Sen
Sri Tarun Kr. Sen
Sri Rabishankar Sengupta
Sri Amarnath Basak
Sri Jayanta Roy Chowdhury
Sri Sudip Bandyopadhyay
Dr. Goutam Das
Sri Ajay Patra
Sri Ranjit Kumar Chatterjee
Sri Silendu Mukherjee
Dr. Sudhir Ghosh
Dr. Kallol Basak
Sri Avranta Bandhu Majumder
Sri Shyamal Ash
Sri Dinesh Kumar Kundu
Sri Rabindra Nath Das
Sri Atanu Dutta
Sri Rathindra Nath Gupta
Sri Sasanka Saha
Sri Sadhan Kumar Paul
Sri Biswanath Paul
Sri Kartick Chandra Das
Sri Saradindu Paul
Sri Ranjan Dey
Sri Tapan Nandy
Sri Sourindra Nath Ghosh
Sri Kamal Polley
Sri Partha Roy
Sri Subir Kumar Dutta
Sri Mihir Kundu
Sri Soumen Ghosh
Sri Aninda Basu
Sri Mrinal Sur
Sri Bhaskar Neogy
Sri Nilmoni Bagchi
Sri Ajoy Paul
Sri Arijit Mitra
Sri Gopal Naskar
Sri Utpal Dutta
Sri Sandip Kumar Mukherjee
Sri Amitava Mukherjee
Sri Ashim Bhattacharya
Sri Avijit Das
Sri Sanjoy Purokayastha
Sri Sujit Bhattacharya
Sri Basudeb Chatterjee
Sri Amit Nandy
Sri Sandip Mitra
Sri Supriya Saha
Sri Bhaskar Sengupta
Sri Kanchan Kundu
Sri Samrat Guha
Sri Rupak Dhar
Competition'10
Puja-2013
Button-3